Přihlásit se
  • Divišov
  • Ministerstvo školství mládeže a tělovýchovy
  • Středočeský kraj
  • CTP
  • Maso Třebovle
  • Bakker
  • Jawa
  • Weber
  • Isostar
  • Ferdinand
  • Micronix
  • Karel Starosta & Syn
  • Interier Miriam
  • Ingmar
  • Geodet-Praha
  • Perfectsoft

CELKOVÁ TABULKA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Vlašim B11100195:4030
2.Votice11911108:4828
3.Benešov A11812127:4625
4.Vlašim A1180387:6524
5.Ratměřice1162380:5820
6.Soběhrdy1161456:5719
7.Nespeky/Pyšely1151585:7416
8.Bystřice1130851:739
9.Zdislavice1130851:1089
10.Čechtice1121841:947
11.Benešov B1120957:806
12.Divišov/Ostředek11011033:1281

13. KOLO
Vlašim AVotice6:10(1:7)
Vlašim BBenešov B9:4(6:2)
ČechticeDivišov/Ostředek4:4(2:2)
RatměřiceZdislavice6:3(4:1)
SoběhrdyNespeky/Pyšely9:4(3:3)

12. KOLO
Divišov/OstředekSoběhrdy1:12(0:7)
BystřiceRatměřice5:6(2:5)
Benešov BVlašim A4:8(1:4)
VoticeČechtice17:1
Benešov AVlašim B4:8(1:5)

11. KOLO
ČechticeBenešov B4:9(3:4)
ZdislaviceBystřice6:10(1:4)
RatměřiceNespeky/Pyšely6:6(3:3)
SoběhrdyVotice6:6(3:3)
Vlašim ABenešov A4:14(2:7)

10. KOLO
Benešov AVotice6:9(3:4)
Vlašim ANespeky/Pyšely10:4(4:2)
ČechticeBystřice7:4(1:3)
SoběhrdyZdislavice6:1(4:0)
Vlašim BDivišov/Ostředek11:1(5:1)

9. KOLO
Benešov BSoběhrdy2:3(1:0)
Divišov/OstředekRatměřice7:12(1:6)
Benešov AČechtice12:3(6:3)
Vlašim BVlašim A4:6(2:3)
Nespeky/PyšelyZdislavice10:2(3:0)

8. KOLO
ČechticeVlašim B2:14(1:6)
BystřiceNespeky/Pyšely4:7(1:4)
ZdislaviceDivišov/Ostředek12:5(6:1)
RatměřiceVotice5:9(1:4)
SoběhrdyBenešov A3:12(3:5)

7. KOLO
Divišov/OstředekBystřice2:6(0:5)
Benešov BRatměřice3:10(1:6)
Vlašim AČechtice4:3(2:2)
VoticeZdislavice9:6(5:2)
Vlašim BSoběhrdy6:2(3:1)

6. KOLO
BystřiceSoběhrdy3:4(1:2)
Nespeky/PyšelyČechtice14:5(9:5)
Divišov/OstředekVlašim A2:8(0:5)
Benešov BBenešov A2:6(2:3)
VoticeVlašim B3:6(3:2)

5. KOLO
RatměřiceBenešov A8:8(0:2)
BystřiceVotice1:5(1:3)
Nespeky/PyšelyDivišov/Ostředek13:2(3:0)
ZdislaviceBenešov B7:6(4:2)
SoběhrdyVlašim A4:12(1:8)

4. KOLO
ČechticeSoběhrdy2:4(0:1)
Benešov BBystřice5:7(4:4)
VoticeNespeky/Pyšely8:3(4:2)
Vlašim BRatměřice6:4(3:1)
Benešov AZdislavice27:0(16:0)

3. KOLO
Divišov/OstředekVotice6:18(1:9)
BystřiceBenešov A2:12(1:5)
Nespeky/PyšelyBenešov B10:3(4:2)
ZdislaviceVlašim B2:10(1:5)
RatměřiceVlašim A12:4(9:2)

2. KOLO
ČechticeRatměřice4:3(3:2)
Vlašim AZdislavice13:3(7:1)
Benešov BDivišov/Ostředek17:2(8:0)
Benešov ANespeky/Pyšely11:6(4:2)
Vlašim BBystřice7:4(4:3)

1. KOLO
BystřiceVlašim A5:12(2:6)
ZdislaviceČechtice9:6(5:3)
RatměřiceSoběhrdy8:3(3:2)
VoticeBenešov B14:2(7:1)
Divišov/OstředekBenešov A1:15(0:7)
Nespeky/PyšelyVlašim B8:14(5:4)