Přihlásit se
  • Divišov
  • Ministerstvo školství mládeže a tělovýchovy
  • Středočeský kraj
  • CTP
  • Maso Třebovle
  • Bakker
  • Jawa
  • Weber
  • Isostar
  • Ferdinand
  • Micronix
  • Karel Starosta & Syn
  • Interier Miriam
  • Ingmar
  • Geodet-Praha
  • Perfectsoft

CELKOVÁ TABULKA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Sedlec-Prčice981060:1025
2.Senohraby971131:1322
3.Pecerady952247:4517
4.Křečovice942326:2714
5.Dolní Kralovice/Křivsoudov941434:2913
6.Poříčí nad Sázavou940523:2412
7.Trhový Štěpánov/Zruč932435:2311
8.Neveklov/Bystřice932438:3911
9.Zdislavice911716:314
10.Divišov90098:770

9. KOLO
Poříčí nad SázavouZdislavice2:1(0:0)
Neveklov/BystřiceSedlec-Prčice3:8(2:3)
PeceradyKřečovice4:4(2:2)
Trhový Štěpánov/ZručDivišov9:0(5:0)
SenohrabyDolní Kralovice/Křivsoudov3:2(1:1)

8. KOLO
Sedlec-PrčiceKřečovice1:1(1:0)
DivišovSenohraby0:7(0:2)
Neveklov/BystřiceTrhový Štěpánov/Zruč4:1(1:1)
Dolní Kralovice/KřivsoudovPoříčí nad Sázavou4:2(3:1)
ZdislavicePecerady2:3(0:3)

7. KOLO
SenohrabyNeveklov/Bystřice4:3(1:1)
Sedlec-PrčiceTrhový Štěpánov/Zruč2:1(1:1)
Poříčí nad SázavouDivišov8:0(5:0)
PeceradyDolní Kralovice/Křivsoudov7:2(1:1)
KřečoviceZdislavice3:2(1:2)

6. KOLO
DivišovPecerady3:9(1:7)
Neveklov/BystřicePoříčí nad Sázavou2:4(1:1)
Trhový Štěpánov/ZručSenohraby2:2(2:0)
ZdislaviceSedlec-Prčice0:7(0:4)
Dolní Kralovice/KřivsoudovKřečovice5:0(1:0)

5. KOLO
KřečoviceDivišov8:0(2:0)
Poříčí nad SázavouTrhový Štěpánov/Zruč4:2(3:0)
PeceradyNeveklov/Bystřice11:5(4:2)
ZdislaviceDolní Kralovice/Křivsoudov3:5(3:2)
Sedlec-PrčiceSenohraby3:0(2:0)

4. KOLO
SenohrabyPoříčí nad Sázavou4:0(0:0)
Dolní Kralovice/KřivsoudovSedlec-Prčice0:4(0:1)
DivišovZdislavice0:4(0:1)
Neveklov/BystřiceKřečovice5:2(1:1)
Trhový Štěpánov/ZručPecerady5:5(4:0)

3. KOLO
PeceradySenohraby2:4(2:3)
Sedlec-PrčicePoříčí nad Sázavou6:0(4:0)
Dolní Kralovice/KřivsoudovDivišov12:1(4:0)
ZdislaviceNeveklov/Bystřice3:3(0:1)
KřečoviceTrhový Štěpánov/Zruč5:4(1:3)

2. KOLO
Poříčí nad SázavouPecerady2:3(2:0)
DivišovSedlec-Prčice2:11(2:4)
Neveklov/BystřiceDolní Kralovice/Křivsoudov4:4(1:1)
Trhový Štěpánov/ZručZdislavice6:1(2:1)
SenohrabyKřečovice5:1(2:0)

1. KOLO
Sedlec-PrčicePecerady18:3(9:2)
DivišovNeveklov/Bystřice2:9(0:2)
Dolní Kralovice/KřivsoudovTrhový Štěpánov/Zruč0:5(0:2)
KřečovicePoříčí nad Sázavou2:1(0:0)
ZdislaviceSenohraby0:2(0:0)