Přihlásit se
  • Divišov
  • Ministerstvo školství mládeže a tělovýchovy
  • Středočeský kraj
  • CTP
  • Maso Třebovle
  • Bakker
  • Jawa
  • Weber
  • Isostar
  • Ferdinand
  • Micronix
  • Karel Starosta & Syn
  • Interier Miriam
  • Ingmar
  • Geodet-Praha
  • Perfectsoft

CELKOVÁ TABULKA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Křivsoudov262420157:3074
2.Bílkovice26154773:4049
3.Divišov B261529101:6447
4.Struhařov B26145789:5847
5.Kamberk261411164:8743
6.Tichonice261241083:7240
7.Nesperská Lhota261151059:5938
8.Kondrac B261211366:9337
9.Zdislavice261051166:5735
10.Načeradec26861267:8230
11.Dolní Kralovice B26761347:7427
12.Čechtice26651549:7623
13.Trhový Štěpánov B26641641:7822
14.Ratměřice26222232:1248

26. KOLO
Struhařov BDivišov B4:3(2:1)
BílkoviceČechtice4:1(2:0)
Trhový Štěpánov BKamberk1:4(0:3)
Kondrac BNesperská Lhota4:1(2:0)
KřivsoudovZdislavice5:0(2:0)
RatměřiceTichonice2:8
Dolní Kralovice BNačeradec6:6(4:6)

25. KOLO
ČechticeTrhový Štěpánov B5:1(2:0)
KamberkKondrac B8:2(4:1)
ZdislaviceBílkovice2:2(1:0)
TichoniceDolní Kralovice B0:2(0:0)
Divišov BKřivsoudov1:4(0:3)
Nesperská LhotaRatměřice6:0(3:0)
NačeradecStruhařov B4:0(1:0)

24. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BZdislavice0:0(0:0)
Kondrac BČechtice3:2(2:1)
KřivsoudovNačeradec6:1(4:1)
BílkoviceDivišov B5:1(3:0)
RatměřiceDolní Kralovice B3:4(1:4)
Nesperská LhotaKamberk0:1(0:0)
Struhařov BTichonice4:1(0:0)

23. KOLO
ČechticeNesperská Lhota1:3(1:0)
ZdislaviceKondrac B9:0(1:0)
TichoniceKřivsoudov1:8(0:5)
Dolní Kralovice BStruhařov B1:1(0:1)
KamberkRatměřice3:2(3:1)
Divišov BTrhový Štěpánov B2:3(1:3)
NačeradecBílkovice3:1(2:0)

22. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BNačeradec0:2(0:1)
Kondrac BDivišov B2:6(1:2)
KamberkČechtice5:2(1:0)
RatměřiceStruhařov B2:3(1:1)
KřivsoudovDolní Kralovice B2:1(0:1)
BílkoviceTichonice5:0(4:0)
Nesperská LhotaZdislavice3:2(1:1)

21. KOLO
ČechticeRatměřice5:0(0:0)
ZdislaviceKamberk5:1(3:0)
TichoniceTrhový Štěpánov B2:3(0:2)
Dolní Kralovice BBílkovice0:4(0:3)
Divišov BNesperská Lhota6:0(4:0)
NačeradecKondrac B8:3(4:1)
Struhařov BKřivsoudov2:3(0:0)

20. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BDolní Kralovice B1:2(1:0)
ČechticeZdislavice1:1(0:0)
Kondrac BTichonice2:6(1:3)
RatměřiceKřivsoudov0:9(0:4)
BílkoviceStruhařov B1:1(0:0)
KamberkDivišov B2:1(2:0)
Nesperská LhotaNačeradec0:0(0:0)

19. KOLO
TichoniceNesperská Lhota0:0(0:0)
Dolní Kralovice BKondrac B3:0
ZdislaviceRatměřice5:0(3:0)
KřivsoudovBílkovice5:2(2:0)
Divišov BČechtice5:0(3:0)
NačeradecKamberk1:3(0:2)
Struhařov BTrhový Štěpánov B4:1(1:0)

18. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BKřivsoudov2:5(2:1)
ČechticeNačeradec3:2(2:1)
ZdislaviceDivišov B3:2(1:0)
KamberkTichonice2:6(1:2)
Kondrac BStruhařov B3:1(1:1)
RatměřiceBílkovice1:3(0:2)
Nesperská LhotaDolní Kralovice B7:1(4:0)

17. KOLO
TichoniceČechtice2:2(0:1)
Dolní Kralovice BKamberk1:1(1:1)
Kondrac BKřivsoudov0:7(0:5)
BílkoviceTrhový Štěpánov B3:0
Divišov BRatměřice11:2(4:1)
NačeradecZdislavice2:2(1:1)
Struhařov BNesperská Lhota8:1(4:1)

16. KOLO
ČechticeDolní Kralovice B1:1(1:0)
ZdislaviceTichonice5:2(3:1)
RatměřiceTrhový Štěpánov B1:0(1:0)
Kondrac BBílkovice2:1(1:0)
KamberkStruhařov B3:1(1:0)
Nesperská LhotaKřivsoudov1:8(1:4)
Divišov BNačeradec4:1(2:1)

15. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BKondrac B4:2(1:2)
KřivsoudovKamberk8:0(3:0)
BílkoviceNesperská Lhota3:1(2:0)
TichoniceDivišov B2:4(1:2)
Dolní Kralovice BZdislavice2:1(2:1)
Struhařov BČechtice3:1(2:0)
NačeradecRatměřice1:0(1:0)

14. KOLO
KamberkBílkovice0:4(0:2)
Divišov BDolní Kralovice B2:1(2:0)
NačeradecTichonice4:0(2:0)
ČechticeKřivsoudov2:3(2:0)
ZdislaviceStruhařov B0:5(0:3)
RatměřiceKondrac B1:6(0:2)
Nesperská LhotaTrhový Štěpánov B4:2(2:2)

13. KOLO
Divišov BStruhařov B9:0(3:0)
ZdislaviceKřivsoudov0:3(0:2)
ČechticeBílkovice2:1(0:0)
KamberkTrhový Štěpánov B3:2(1:1)
TichoniceRatměřice3:2(2:1)
NačeradecDolní Kralovice B2:3(1:2)
Nesperská LhotaKondrac B3:0(2:0)

12. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BČechtice0:3(0:1)
BílkoviceZdislavice3:1(1:0)
KřivsoudovDivišov B9:2(5:0)
RatměřiceNesperská Lhota1:7(0:3)
Kondrac BKamberk4:1(1:0)
Struhařov BNačeradec3:1(2:1)
Dolní Kralovice BTichonice0:5(0:1)

11. KOLO
Divišov BBílkovice1:1(0:1)
ZdislaviceTrhový Štěpánov B2:4(0:3)
ČechticeKondrac B0:0(0:0)
KamberkNesperská Lhota2:0(1:0)
TichoniceStruhařov B1:1(1:0)
NačeradecKřivsoudov1:11(0:4)
Dolní Kralovice BRatměřice4:1(2:1)

10. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BDivišov B2:2(1:1)
BílkoviceNačeradec4:1(3:1)
KřivsoudovTichonice6:2(5:0)
RatměřiceKamberk1:5(1:1)
Kondrac BZdislavice4:0(0:0)
Struhařov BDolní Kralovice B5:0(2:0)
Nesperská LhotaČechtice2:1(0:1)

9. KOLO
ČechticeKamberk1:3(1:1)
ZdislaviceNesperská Lhota4:3(3:2)
TichoniceBílkovice2:1(1:1)
Divišov BKondrac B8:4(5:3)
NačeradecTrhový Štěpánov B4:1(1:0)
Struhařov BRatměřice10:1(5:0)
Dolní Kralovice BKřivsoudov2:3(0:1)

8. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BTichonice1:7(0:3)
BílkoviceDolní Kralovice B6:2(1:2)
KřivsoudovStruhařov B4:4(3:2)
RatměřiceČechtice3:0
KamberkZdislavice0:4(0:4)
Kondrac BNačeradec6:0(0:0)
Nesperská LhotaDivišov B2:1(0:1)

7. KOLO
TichoniceKondrac B4:2(2:1)
ZdislaviceČechtice2:1(2:1)
KřivsoudovRatměřice12:0(9:0)
Divišov BKamberk4:1(3:0)
Struhařov BBílkovice3:3(1:2)
Dolní Kralovice BTrhový Štěpánov B3:3(1:1)
NačeradecNesperská Lhota3:3(2:1)

6. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BStruhařov B6:1(4:1)
ČechticeDivišov B0:5(0:2)
KamberkNačeradec5:4(2:3)
Kondrac BDolní Kralovice B3:2(2:1)
BílkoviceKřivsoudov1:3(1:0)
RatměřiceZdislavice0:6(0:4)
Nesperská LhotaTichonice1:1(1:1)

5. KOLO
KřivsoudovTrhový Štěpánov B7:0(5:0)
BílkoviceRatměřice1:0(0:0)
TichoniceKamberk10:1(3:0)
Divišov BZdislavice5:4(2:1)
NačeradecČechtice5:5(3:2)
Struhařov BKondrac B2:3(1:2)
Dolní Kralovice BNesperská Lhota1:2(0:1)

4. KOLO
ČechticeTichonice4:8(2:4)
KřivsoudovKondrac B11:2(7:1)
Trhový Štěpánov BBílkovice0:5(0:4)
KamberkDolní Kralovice B5:1(3:1)
RatměřiceDivišov B2:3(2:2)
ZdislaviceNačeradec2:1(0:0)
Nesperská LhotaStruhařov B1:3(0:1)

3. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BRatměřice1:1(0:1)
BílkoviceKondrac B3:2(2:1)
KřivsoudovNesperská Lhota2:2(1:2)
TichoniceZdislavice4:3(3:0)
NačeradecDivišov B6:3(4:3)
Struhařov BKamberk10:3(6:1)
Dolní Kralovice BČechtice0:5(0:3)

2. KOLO
ČechticeStruhařov B1:8(0:6)
KamberkKřivsoudov1:7(1:4)
ZdislaviceDolní Kralovice B2:2(0:0)
RatměřiceNačeradec4:4(2:1)
Kondrac BTrhový Štěpánov B3:0(1:0)
Divišov BTichonice7:2(7:0)
Nesperská LhotaBílkovice5:1(2:0)

1. KOLO
Trhový Štěpánov BNesperská Lhota3:1(1:1)
BílkoviceKamberk5:1(3:1)
KřivsoudovČechtice6:0(2:0)
TichoniceNačeradec4:0(3:0)
Kondrac BRatměřice4:2(3:1)
Struhařov BZdislavice2:1(2:0)
Dolní Kralovice BDivišov B2:3(1:2)