Přihlásit se
  • Divišov
  • Ministerstvo školství mládeže a tělovýchovy
  • Středočeský kraj
  • CTP
  • Maso Třebovle
  • Bakker
  • Jawa
  • Weber
  • Isostar
  • Ferdinand
  • Micronix
  • Karel Starosta & Syn
  • Interier Miriam
  • Ingmar
  • Geodet-Praha
  • Perfectsoft

CELKOVÁ TABULKA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Vyšehořovice22180455:2054
2.Poděbrady22160649:2547
3.Pěčice22150747:3243
4.Velim22130937:2641
5.Kosmonosy22130948:2938
6.Záryby22130943:3636
7.Lysá nad Labem221201040:3536
8.Kly221101142:3835
9.Český Brod B221101137:3034
10.Divišov221001234:3633
11.Čelákovice22901342:4129
12.Luštěnice221001224:4329
13.Mnichovo Hradišťě22801431:4223
14.Mělník22801423:4323
15.Sázava22501722:5914
16.Uhlířské Janovice22401819:5813

22. KOLO
ČelákoviceUhlířské Janovice2:0(1:0)
VyšehořoviceZáryby3:2(2:2)
PěčiceSázava4:2(1:0)
LuštěniceČeský Brod B1:0(0:0)
KosmonosyPoděbrady0:1(0:0)
Lysá nad LabemKly3:2(2:1)
VelimMělník1:0(0:0)
Mnichovo HradišťěDivišov2:1P(0:0)

21. KOLO
KlyVelim0:2(0:2)
ZárybyLysá nad Labem5:1(2:0)
SázavaLuštěnice3:2(1:1)
DivišovPěčice3:0(0:0)
PoděbradyMnichovo Hradišťě2:1(0:0)
MělníkKosmonosy0:2(0:1)
Český Brod BČelákovice3:0(2:0)
Uhlířské JanoviceVyšehořovice1:0P(0:0)

20. KOLO
ČelákoviceSázava2:0(1:0)
VyšehořoviceČeský Brod B2:0(2:0)
PěčiceLuštěnice3:1(2:1)
KosmonosyKly3:1(1:1)
DivišovPoděbrady0:2(0:1)
Mnichovo HradišťěMělník4:2(1:1)
Lysá nad LabemUhlířské Janovice1:0(0:0)
VelimZáryby1:0P(0:0)

19. KOLO
KlyMnichovo Hradišťě0:1P(0:0)
ZárybyKosmonosy2:1P(0:0)
PoděbradyPěčice1:0(1:0)
MělníkDivišov1:0P(0:0)
SázavaVyšehořovice1:3(0:1)
LuštěniceČelákovice2:0(0:0)
Český Brod BLysá nad Labem2:0(2:0)
Uhlířské JanoviceVelim1:2(0:2)

18. KOLO
VyšehořoviceLuštěnice4:0(2:0)
KosmonosyUhlířské Janovice6:0(4:0)
PěčiceČelákovice3:0(1:0)
DivišovKly4:0(1:0)
PoděbradyMělník3:0(2:0)
Mnichovo HradišťěZáryby2:3(0:2)
Lysá nad LabemSázava4:0(1:0)
VelimČeský Brod B1:0(1:0)

17. KOLO
KlyPoděbrady1:0(0:0)
ČelákoviceVyšehořovice0:4(0:2)
Uhlířské JanoviceMnichovo Hradišťě0:4(0:2)
ZárybyDivišov3:1(1:1)
MělníkPěčice1:3(0:1)
SázavaVelim0:3(0:2)
LuštěniceLysá nad Labem2:0(0:0)
Český Brod BKosmonosy1:0P(0:0)

16. KOLO
VelimLuštěnice3:0(2:0)
KosmonosySázava4:0(1:0)
DivišovUhlířské Janovice2:1(1:0)
PoděbradyZáryby3:1(1:1)
MělníkKly0:3(0:2)
Mnichovo HradišťěČeský Brod B1:2P(0:0)
PěčiceVyšehořovice0:3(0:0)
Lysá nad LabemČelákovice2:1(0:1)

15. KOLO
VelimČelákovice2:0(0:0)
Lysá nad LabemVyšehořovice3:0(1:0)
KlyPěčice2:1(1:0)
MělníkZáryby2:0(1:0)
PoděbradyUhlířské Janovice5:1(2:0)
DivišovČeský Brod B3:1(1:0)
KosmonosyLuštěnice3:1(3:0)
Mnichovo HradišťěSázava2:1(0:0)

14. KOLO
VyšehořoviceVelim2:0(1:0)
ČelákoviceKosmonosy1:2P(0:0)
LuštěniceMnichovo Hradišťě1:0(0:0)
SázavaDivišov3:2P(1:2)
ZárybyKly1:3(0:1)
PěčiceLysá nad Labem2:1(0:0)
PoděbradyČeský Brod B0:1(0:1)
Uhlířské JanoviceMělník1:3(0:2)

13. KOLO
KlyUhlířské Janovice6:1(3:0)
MělníkČeský Brod B3:0(3:0)
PoděbradySázava5:0(4:0)
DivišovLuštěnice4:0(1:0)
ZárybyPěčice2:0(1:0)
KosmonosyVyšehořovice1:2(1:1)
VelimLysá nad Labem2:3P(1:1)
Mnichovo HradišťěČelákovice1:3(0:0)

12. KOLO
VyšehořoviceMnichovo Hradišťě3:1(1:1)
ČelákoviceDivišov5:0(2:0)
LuštěnicePoděbrady1:4(1:2)
SázavaMělník0:1P(0:0)
PěčiceVelim3:2P(0:0)
Český Brod BKly6:0(2:0)
Lysá nad LabemKosmonosy3:0(2:0)
Uhlířské JanoviceZáryby0:4(0:2)

11. KOLO
KlySázava3:1(1:0)
MělníkLuštěnice0:2(0:1)
PoděbradyČelákovice2:0(1:0)
DivišovVyšehořovice0:2(0:2)
KosmonosyVelim3:1(2:1)
ZárybyČeský Brod B3:2P(0:0)
Mnichovo HradišťěLysá nad Labem2:6(0:5)
Uhlířské JanovicePěčice2:3P(2:1)

10. KOLO
VyšehořovicePoděbrady7:2(5:0)
ČelákoviceMělník3:1(1:0)
LuštěniceKly0:3(0:2)
SázavaZáryby0:4(0:0)
PěčiceKosmonosy3:0(2:0)
Český Brod BUhlířské Janovice5:0(3:0)
VelimMnichovo Hradišťě1:0(1:0)
Lysá nad LabemDivišov0:2(0:0)

9. KOLO
KlyČelákovice5:2(4:1)
MělníkVyšehořovice3:1(1:0)
PoděbradyLysá nad Labem2:1(1:0)
DivišovVelim1:2(0:2)
ZárybyLuštěnice1:2(1:0)
Český Brod BPěčice2:5(2:2)
Uhlířské JanoviceSázava1:2P(1:1)
Mnichovo HradišťěKosmonosy0:1P(0:0)

8. KOLO
VyšehořoviceKly2:1P(0:0)
ČelákoviceZáryby1:2P(0:0)
LuštěniceUhlířské Janovice3:1(1:1)
SázavaČeský Brod B1:2(0:2)
PěčiceMnichovo Hradišťě1:2P(0:0)
KosmonosyDivišov4:0(2:0)
VelimPoděbrady4:1(2:1)
Lysá nad LabemMělník4:1(1:1)

7. KOLO
KlyLysá nad Labem1:2(1:1)
MělníkVelim0:1(0:1)
PoděbradyKosmonosy4:1(2:0)
DivišovMnichovo Hradišťě3:2(1:1)
SázavaPěčice0:3(0:1)
ZárybyVyšehořovice1:2(0:0)
Český Brod BLuštěnice0:1P(0:0)
Uhlířské JanoviceČelákovice2:0(1:0)

6. KOLO
VyšehořoviceUhlířské Janovice4:0(3:0)
ČelákoviceČeský Brod B4:3P(1:1)
LuštěniceSázava1:0(0:0)
PěčiceDivišov3:0(2:0)
KosmonosyMělník5:0(3:0)
Lysá nad LabemZáryby2:3P(1:0)
VelimKly3:2(3:2)
Mnichovo HradišťěPoděbrady0:3(0:1)

5. KOLO
KlyKosmonosy3:1(1:0)
MělníkMnichovo Hradišťě4:2(3:1)
PoděbradyDivišov3:0(1:0)
LuštěnicePěčice1:3(1:3)
SázavaČelákovice4:1(2:1)
ZárybyVelim3:1(2:0)
Český Brod BVyšehořovice1:2(1:0)
Uhlířské JanoviceLysá nad Labem2:0(0:0)

4. KOLO
VyšehořoviceSázava6:2(4:0)
DivišovMělník2:0(1:0)
PěčicePoděbrady2:1(0:0)
KosmonosyZáryby4:1(2:0)
VelimUhlířské Janovice2:3P(1:0)
Lysá nad LabemČeský Brod B0:1(0:0)
Mnichovo HradišťěKly1:2(0:2)
ČelákoviceLuštěnice6:1(4:0)

3. KOLO
ČelákovicePěčice6:1(2:1)
KlyDivišov4:1(1:1)
MělníkPoděbrady1:2P(1:1)
LuštěniceVyšehořovice0:2(0:2)
SázavaLysá nad Labem0:1(0:0)
ZárybyMnichovo Hradišťě3:2(0:2)
Český Brod BVelim2:1(1:1)
Uhlířské JanoviceKosmonosy1:2P(0:0)

2. KOLO
VyšehořoviceČelákovice2:1P(0:1)
KosmonosyČeský Brod B4:5(1:4)
PěčiceMělník5:0(1:0)
PoděbradyKly3:0(2:0)
DivišovZáryby3:0(1:0)
Mnichovo HradišťěUhlířské Janovice3:2(1:0)
VelimSázava2:3(0:2)
Lysá nad LabemLuštěnice2:1(0:0)

1. KOLO
VyšehořovicePěčice1:2P(0:0)
ČelákoviceLysá nad Labem5:2(2:2)
KlyMělník0:2(0:0)
LuštěniceVelim2:1(1:0)
SázavaKosmonosy1:4(0:2)
ZárybyPoděbrady3:1(1:1)
Český Brod BMnichovo Hradišťě0:1(0:1)
Uhlířské JanoviceDivišov1:2(1:1)