Přihlásit se
  • Divišov
  • Ministerstvo školství mládeže a tělovýchovy
  • Středočeský kraj
  • CTP
  • Maso Třebovle
  • Bakker
  • Jawa
  • Weber
  • Isostar
  • Ferdinand
  • Micronix
  • Karel Starosta & Syn
  • Interier Miriam
  • Ingmar
  • Geodet-Praha
  • Perfectsoft
<<<Duben2018>>>
PondělíÚterýStředaČtvrtekPátekSobotaNeděle
26
    27
      28
        29
          30
            31
            • 15:00 Mělník - Divišov A (I.A.tř.sk.B 19.kolo)
            • 16:30 Tichonice - Divišov B (III.tř.sk.B 15.kolo)
            01
              02
                03
                  04
                    05
                      06
                        07
                        • 10:45 Divišov - Neveklov/Bystřice (OP mladší žáci 7+1 sk.B 12.kolo)
                        • 16:30 Divišov A - Poděbrady (I.A.tř.sk.B 20.kolo)
                        08
                        • 15:00 Divišov B - Načeradec (III.tř.sk.B 16.kolo)
                        09
                          10
                          • 17:00 Divišov/Ostředek - Benešov A (OP starší přípravka 5+1 sk.A 16.kolo)
                          11
                          • 17:00 Záryby - Divišov A (I.A.tř.sk.B 17.kolo)
                          12
                            13
                              14
                              • 10:15 Benešov B - Divišov/Ostředek (OP starší přípravka 5+1 sk.A 17.kolo)
                              • 10:45 Divišov - Sedlec-Prčice (OP mladší žáci 7+1 sk.B 13.kolo)
                              • 16:30 Divišov A - Pěčice (I.A.tř.sk.B 21.kolo)
                              15
                              • 15:00 Divišov B - Ratměřice (III.tř.sk.B 17.kolo)
                              16
                                17
                                  18
                                    19
                                      20
                                        21
                                        • 09:00 Divišov/Ostředek - Votice (OP starší přípravka 5+1 sk.A 18.kolo)
                                        • 17:00 Zdislavice - Divišov B (III.tř.sk.B 18.kolo)
                                        22
                                        • 10:15 Dolní Kralovice/Křivsoudov - Divišov (OP mladší žáci 7+1 sk.B 14.kolo)
                                        • 17:00 Mnichovo Hradiště - Divišov A (I.A.tř.sk.B 22.kolo)
                                        23
                                          24
                                            25
                                              26
                                                27
                                                  28
                                                  • 09:00 Divišov/Ostředek - ? (OP starší přípravka 5+1 sk.A 19.kolo)
                                                  • 10:45 Divišov - Zdislavice (OP mladší žáci 7+1 sk.B 15.kolo)
                                                  • 17:00 Divišov A - Kosmonosy (I.A.tř.sk.B 23.kolo)
                                                  29
                                                  • 15:00 Divišov B - Čechtice (III.tř.sk.B 19.kolo)
                                                  30
                                                    01
                                                      02
                                                        03
                                                          04
                                                            05
                                                            • 10:15 Nespeky/Pyšely - Divišov/Ostředek (OP starší přípravka 5+1 sk.A 20.kolo)
                                                            • 17:00 Kamberk - Divišov B (III.tř.sk.B 20.kolo)
                                                            06
                                                            • 11:00 Křečovice - Divišov (OP mladší žáci 7+1 sk.B 16.kolo)
                                                            • 17:00 Velim - Divišov A (I.A.tř.sk.B 24.kolo)